Skip to content
© 2026 Modus.
All rights reserved.
web@bg

Find SuperPrime property development opportunities

Review expertly assessed opportunities, complete onboarding, and manage your allocations from one secure dashboard.

Step 1

Connect

Create your secure Modus session and prepare your investor profile.

Step 2

Verify

Complete KYC so due-diligenced development access can be unlocked.

Step 3

Invest

Review live developments, allocate capital, and track your portfolio.

Platform GuideLearn how to onboard, review opportunities, and track your allocations.

Unlock Modus

Complete the wallet and KYC steps in order to access all Modus benefits.

  1. Start

  2. Connect

  3. KYC

Connect

Create your Modus session.

Complete KYC

Verify your identity to unlock project access.

Current opportunities

Development capacity

Confirmed allocation across developments currently accepting investment. Review the remaining capacity and choose where your next allocation fits.

Explore opportunities
Your confirmed allocation0 stablecoinOther confirmed capital0 stablecoinRemaining opportunity0 stablecoin
Total capacity
0 stablecoin
Capital raised
0 stablecoin
Remaining allocation
0 stablecoin
Your confirmed allocation
Connect to view

Featured Developments

Browse current property developments selected for Modus investors.

NAB

Saarb Residences

Surrey

Completed
Raised
150,000 USD
Allocation
150,000 USD
APY
24%
Completed
12 Sep 2023
Development
More info
AC1 Construction

Units
9
Development
More info

More Coming Soon

Structured for trust

Every project is backed by contracts, due diligence, and senior lending partners.

Invest without borders

Access property development from anywhere with stablecoin or card payments.

Engineered for speed

Instant settlement. No bank delays. Faster deployment of capital.

Lifetime Modus value

Platform capital and returns generated

Total invested capital and returns generated across on-chain and historical developments.

Return share
19.35%
Invested150,000 USDReturns36,000 USD
Total invested
150,000 USD
Return generated
36,000 USD
Lifetime value
186,000 USD

Frequently Asked Questions

Click the “Connect Wallet” button and select your wallet (e.g. MetaMask or Coinbase Wallet).

Approve the connection request in your wallet to continue.

Once connected, you’re ready to invest!